Profil public china-tscom

china-tscom 
  • 3/5
Détails
Profil d'évaluation : 3/5
Nombre d'évaluations : 0

Vendeur inscrit depuis le 25 avril 2021
Lieu ou se trouve le vendeur : Jinxiu Middle Road
Voir la vitrine de china-tscom

Chine (Rép. pop) 518118 Biens d'équipement
QSFP+ 40G LR4 10KM

Jeudi 30 septembre 2021

QSFP+ 40G LR4 10KM The QSFP+ 40G-LR4-10km module is a highly integrated 4x10G transceiver focused on reach, bandwidth, density and cost for high port-count 40G systems, and client-side 40G interfaces. The 40G QSFP+ LR4 Lite transceiver is designed for applications based on the IEEE802...

T&S COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.

Chine (Rép. pop) 518118 Biens d'équipement
QSFP28 100G SR4 100M

Jeudi 30 septembre 2021

QSFP28 100G SR4 100M The QSFP28 100G-SR4-100m module is a highly integrated 4x25G transceiver focused on reach, bandwidth, density and cost for high port-count 100G systems, and client-side 100G interfaces. Each lane can operate at 25Gbps up to 70m using OM3 fiber or 100m using OM4 fiber...

T&S COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.

Chine (Rép. pop) 518118 Biens d'équipement
QSFP28 100G CWDM4 2K

Jeudi 30 septembre 2021

QSFP28 100G CWDM4 2K The QSFP28 100G-CWDM4-2km module is a highly integrated 4x28G transceiver focused on reach, bandwidth, density and cost for high port-count 100G systems, and client-side 100G interfaces. It is compliant with the 100G 4WDM-10 MSA, which is based on the CWDM4 MSA version 1...

T&S COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.

Chine (Rép. pop) 518118 Biens d'équipement
QSFP28 100G CWDM4 10KM

Jeudi 30 septembre 2021

QSFP28 100G CWDM4 10KM The QSFP28 100G-CWDM4-10km module is a highly integrated 4x28G transceiver focused on reach, bandwidth, density and cost for high port-count 100G systems, and client-side 100G interfaces. It is compliant with the 100G 4WDM-10 MSA, which is based on the CWDM4 MSA version 1...

T&S COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.

Chine (Rép. pop) 518118 Biens d'équipement
PRE-TERMINATED MULTIFIBER CABLE

Jeudi 30 septembre 2021

PRE-TERMINATED MULTIFIBER CABLE Pre-terminated multifiber cable consist of optical fiber cable terminated with various types of connectors, such as the ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000 Connector types. Our polishing craft and expertise ensure excellent optical performance. As a professional...

T&S COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.